Soner Eurocup XI

Participantes

Listado provisional de participantes

Polonia

#1

País
Polonia

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Tomasz Pawel

Deportista 2
Tomasz Andrezj

Sponsor / Club
BASSTEAM

España

#2

País
España

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Moisés Pastor

Deportista 2
Francisco José Pastor

Sponsor / Club
ALPHA – ADVANCED FISHING

España

#3

País
España

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Raúl Arcos

Deportista 2
Sergio Arcos

Sponsor / Club
OGM RIGHTBAIT DYTX

Francia

#4

País
Francia

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Jean-Luc Seignette

Deportista 2
Patricia Seignette

Sponsor / Club

Francia

#5

País
Francia

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Julien Texier

Deportista 2
Vincent Basset

Sponsor / Club
Cremelure / Irodrods / MCPronation

España

#6

País
España

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Juan José Luengo

Deportista 2
Raul Luengo

Sponsor / Club
SONER TECH SUPPORT

Italia

#7

País
Italia

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Bruce Farina

Deportista 2
Antonio Ghiringhelli

Sponsor / Club
X-PREDATOR LODGE

España

#8

País
España

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Javier Yubero

Deportista 2
Mario Sanchez

Sponsor / Club
 SHIMANO -G.LOOMIS SP

España

#9

País
España

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Javier Oliveros

Deportista 2
Raúl López

Sponsor / Club
BASS VALDECABALLEROS

España

#10

País
España

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Miguel Angel Garrido

Deportista 2
José Manuel García Ruiz

Sponsor / Club
TEAM LOWRANCE

Polonia

#11

País
Polonia

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Slawomir Mielniczuk

Deportista 2
Marcin Glen

Sponsor / Club

España – Polonia

#12

País
España – Polonia

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Ricardo Alonso

Deportista 2
Rafa Kupiek

Sponsor / Club
BASS VALDECABALLEROS

España

#13

País
España

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Oscar Florencio

Deportista 2
Daniel Martín

Sponsor / Club
ENTRERRIOS BOATS / HART

España

#14

País
España

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Juan Carlos Rodriguez

Deportista 2
Juan Rodriguez

Sponsor / Club
TEAM GARMIN

España

#15

País
España

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Diego Diaz Garcia

Deportista 2
Francisco Diaz Garcia

Sponsor / Club
C.D.E. SONER

Polonia

#16

País
Polonia

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Kamil Prusko

Deportista 2
Jerzy Gancarz

Sponsor / Club
LIVEPOLE

España

#17

País
España

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Jorge Pasamontes

Deportista 2
Andrés Gomez

Sponsor / Club
ATLETICO DE MADRID

Polonia

#18

País
Polonia

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Karol Fracz

Deportista 2
Michal Rogoz

Sponsor / Club
BASS VALDECABALLEROS

Francia

#19

País
Francia

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Stéphane Quinton

Deportista 2
Benjamin Da Costa Lopes

Sponsor / Club
EXTREMADURA PROFISHING

España

#20

País
España

Deportista 1 / Patrón
David Zarco

Deportista 2
Miguel Ángel León

Sponsor / Club
BASS CINABRIO

España

#21

País
España

Deportista 1 / Patrón
José Antonio Chaparro Martín

Deportista 2
María del Mar Romero

Sponsor / Club

España

#22

País
España

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Diego Manuel Garcia

Deportista 2
Manuel Carmona

Sponsor / Club
FISOCO – BASS EXTREMADURA

España

#23

País
España

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Antonio Garcia Lucas

Deportista 2
David Delgado

Sponsor / Club
RIGHT BAIT

España

#24

País
España

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Francisco Javier Yebenes

Deportista 2
Raúl Jiménez Pulido

Sponsor / Club

España

#25

País
España

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Carlos Zamorano

Deportista 2
Javier Gordillo

Sponsor / Club
TEAM LOWRANCE

España

#26

País
España

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Juan Antonio Perez Vilches

Deportista 2
Angel Garcia Sanchez Escalonilla

Sponsor / Club
CD SOCIAL DE PESCA SEVILLANA JAEN

España

#27

País
España

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Manuel Diaz Arcos

Deportista 2
Pedro Miguel Castillo

Sponsor / Club
BASS EXTREMADURA

España

#28

País
España

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Juan Antonio Alonso Piñero

Deportista 2
Omar Robledo Figueira

Sponsor / Club
DRM FISHING STORE / ORF / QUANTUM

Italia

#29

País
Italia

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Luca Quintavalla

Deportista 2
Mark Orphan

Sponsor / Club
Blue Springs Garmin / Advanced Fishing

España

#30

País
España

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Manuel Nuñez

Deportista 2
Ruben Diaz Sánchez

Sponsor / Club
SKEETER STRANGER BASS

España

#31

País
España

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Alberto Lapuente

Deportista 2
Juan Luis Sánchez

Sponsor / Club
SHIMANO-G.LOOMIS TEAM

España

#32

País
España

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Mario Asensio

Deportista 2
Carlos Marin

Sponsor / Club
HART

España

#33

País
España

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Carlos Díaz

Deportista 2
Victor Manuel Fragoso

Sponsor / Club
BIGFISHSPAIN

España

#34

País
España

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Álvaro de Haro

Deportista 2
Javier de Haro

Sponsor / Club
HOBBY BASS

España

#35

País
España

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Rafael Chicon Jiménez

Deportista 2
Angel Enrique Barbosa Pastor

Sponsor / Club
BASS EXTREMADURA

España

#36

País
España

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Carlos López

Deportista 2
Adrián López

Sponsor / Club
XLBASS

Portugal

#37

País
España

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Daniel Costa

Deportista 2
Paulo Giao

Sponsor / Club

Portugal

#38

País
Portugal

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Luis Alberto Leitao

Deportista 2
Ildeberto Martins

Sponsor / Club

España

#39

País
España

Deportista 1 / Patrón
Juan Carlos Martín

Deportista 2
Jose Acero

Sponsor / Club
ENTRERRIOS BOATS