Participantes



#

País

Deportista 1 ( Patrón)

Deportista 2

Sponsor/ Club

1 Estados Unidos-Francia Michael Iaconelli Bastien Nicolay BERKLEY /ABU GARCIA
2 Francia Matthias Lothy Arnaud Rizzi BERKLEY /ABU GARCIA
3 Polonia Tomasz Pawel Tomasz Andrezj BASS CIJARA / SONER
4 España Guillermo Sánchez Iván Sánchez BASS CIJARA / GARMIN/MADTACKLE JJM
5 España Santiago González Juan Juarez JJM FISHING STORE / BASS CIJARA
6 España Iván Merchán Javier Nieto BASS CIJARA /GARMIN / TODONAUTICA
7 España Jose Gilarte Laura Jimenez XLBASS
8 Rusia Kirill Gribkov Denis Demidov MIDA GROUP
9 Rusia Vadim Gindin Andrey Pitertsov ZETRIX
10 Rusia Sergey Titov Sergey Tkachev AIRRUS RUSSIA
11 Francia/Holanda Stephane Poinçot Gea de Ruijter MERCURY / NAVICOM / ULTIMATE FIHING
12 Francia Michael Bazière Vincent Rollet GARMIN/ ILLEX
13 Suiza/Francia Ludovic Willheine Guillaume Tondu BIWAA, ULTIMATE FISHING, MC-TECHNOLOGIES ET VITAL PÊCHE BELLEVILLE.
14 Francia Silvio Andrietti Damien Genot FOX RAGE
15 Francia Marion Michel Jeremy Janin ULTIMATE FISHING
16 Francia Jean-Luc Seignette Patricia Seignette  
17 Francia Bruno Dutrain Nicoli Benoit MAISON FERRAGE
18 Francia Gilbert Gazeau Olivier Loncan FISH CONNECTION /IODA /GARMIN
19 España David Manzano Isaac Bueno  
20 Francia Julien Texier Vincent Basset CREME LURE/PICASSOLURE/IROD ROD
21 Portugal Jaime Fava Rica Estevao Miguel Dos Santos Ribeiro PESCA A LINHA
22 España Francisco Casado Rumbao Marcos Casado JJM FISHING STORE
23 Portugal Antonio Ramos Joao Ramos ALQUEVA NATURE FISHING
24 Francia Frank Leguevaque Gaelle Estaque SAKURA/ NAVICOM/LITHIUMBOATSOLUTIONS
25 Francia Benjamin Biau Xavier Dompaye LOWRANCE FRANCE
26 Portugal Pedro Vitorino Julio Vitorino FLW PORTUGAL 2019
27 Italia Fabrizzio Dassetto Bruce Farina X-PREDATOR LODGE
28 Portugal Nuno Mateus    
29 Portugal Vitor Esteves Rui Simoes  
30 Portugal/España Duarte Cebola Joaquim Torres Cebola Fishing/Bistrot Bar Auguste/ Centre de Peche
31 Portugal Luis Alberto Leitao Ildeberto Martins JINZA
32 Portugal Paulo Giao Carlos Cabrera  
33 Portugal Eduardo Fouto Pedro Rodrigues  
34 Francia/ España Olivier Peltier Julian Granjo KELMAN FISHING ULTIMATE FISHING ESPAÑA
35 España Jose Parrilla Charo Cazorla  
36 Portugal Evangelista Madeira Rogério Tadea  
37 España Carlos López David López XLBASS
38 España Jaume Garcia Eduard Gonzalez FISHING IMPORT
39 España Fran Pérez Miguel Angel Baldero SAKURA / GARMIN
40 España Juan Jose Luengo Raul Luengo SONER TECH SUPPORT
41 España Javier Yubero David Gomez FLW SPAIN 2018
42 España Jorge Triviño Juan Ramon Ruiz FLW SPAIN 2019
43 España Javier Casado Cesar Pecellín MOLIX
44 España Antonio Sanchez Ivan Sanchez BASS MADRID
45 España Jesus Gonzalez Gomez -Platero Julio Gonzalez Gomez-Platero BASS PREDATOR TEAM
46 España Miguel Angel Garrido Jose Carlos Ortiz LOWRANCE / MOLIX
47 España Rafael Guerra Rafael Moreno BASS CORDOBA
48 España Juan Fernandez Cano Ruben Fernandez Cano FTI FISHING
49 España Carlos Montoya Guillermo Romero  
50 España Mario Sanchez Juan Luis Sanchez KIMPLE/GARMIN/ANZUELOPESCA.COM/DITX
51 España Roberto Sanchez Fernando Moreno  
52 España Alberto Pampliega Daniel Nieto DEKEBASS
53 España Gabriel Rivero Marcos Alvarez RAPY JIG
54 España Fernando Caston Jose Manuel Diaz LOWRANCE - JINZA - LAKE CIJARA
55 España Juan Duarte Miguel Navarro BASS MASTER ALBERIQUE
56 España Manuel Rengel Angel Serrano FISH ACTION /ARGOS FISHING
57 España Miguel Prior Francisco Javier Magdaleno ILLEX / GUNKI / SOLIDJIGS
58 Rumania Georgian Albert Petre Nagy Lorand  
59 España Gonzalo Ansio Antonio Rojas BASS CORDOBA
60 Polonia Karol Fracz Damian Fracz SIBASS
61 España Alberto Roncero Juan Pulido OGM/GARMIN/ LURE AND BAIT
62 España David Zarco Miguel Angel Leon BASS CINABRIO
63 España Alfonso Cabañas Alberto Nieto BASS MADRID/JJM
64 España Carlos Baldomir Patricia Garcia  
65 España Alberto Baena David Paradinas BASS MADRID
66 Polonia Tomasz Kubala Grzuchowski Slawomir POLONIA
67 España Luis Romero Valentin Rus PATON FISHING
68 España Ivan Tomé Pedro Pérez Preciados BASS MADRID / LOWRANCE
69 España Jose Luis Lofling Jacob Torres LA VAGUADA TEAM
70 España Bernardo de Juan Francisco Javier del Alamo BASS TEAM
71 Polonia Slawomir Mielniczuk Marcin Glen CLUB SONER
72 España Miguel Angel Pilaro Manuel Garrido  
73 España Angel Verdier Mariano Vazquez BASS TEAM
74 España Victor Martin Luis Hidalgo  
75 España Roberto Carlos Alvarez Francisco Casero KOMMERLING / RAPY JIG
76 España Pedro La Torre Ricardo Gil BLACK BASS UTIEL
77 España Julio Cano Juan José Moya FISOCO TEAM
78 España Domingo Pérez Antonio Cazorla SIBASS
79 Portugal Diogo Lampreia Fausto Fernandes BASS DREAM
80 España Daniel Ruiz Federico Rodriguez  
81 España Alvaro de haro Javier de Haro Jr. HOBBY BASS
82 España David Zapatero Javier Segura CLUB SONER
83 España-Polonia Ricardo Alonso Rafa Kupiek  
84 España David Garcia Garcia Victor Cuevas VALENCIA BASS CLUB
85 España Mariano Vera Victor Tórtola MINGLABASS
86 España Oscar Florencio Daniel Martin SUPERFISHING / ENTRERRIOSBOATS.COM
87 España Mario Asensio Carlos Marin SAMA FISHING
88 España Eloy Fernandez Aitor Arce FISOCO TEAM
89 España Justino Royuela Melchor Carrillo SAKURA
90 España Jose Gomez Cabello Jose Gomez del Mazo SAKURA
91 España David Martin Ivan Brasero  
92 España Iván Martinez Perez Iván Martinez Diaz JJM FISHING STORE
93 España Pepe Camara Rafael Sanchez LIMIT BASS
94 España Juan Jose Balsera Yenifer Trenas  
95 España Juan Carlos Rodriguez Juan Rodriguez BASS CIJARA/GARMIN/HERAKLES/PHENIX
96 España Javier Muñoyerro Guillermo Leon FISOCO
97 España Fernando Lay Javier Guillén BASS TALAVERA
98 España Enrique Caballer Sergio Caballer HOBBY BASS
99 España Antonio Araujo Francisco Javier Rusillo  
100 España Javier Garcia del Cerro Alejandro Garcia  
101 España Fancisco Javier Moreno de Santiago Antonio Villar  
102 España Telesforo Navarro Manuel Polo XL-BASS / GARY YAMAMOTO
103 España Antonio Garcia Lucas Daniel Manzano  
104 España Javier Oliveros Raúl López Soria  
105 España Luis Garcia Saz Oscar Rodriguez GARMIN / CLUB SONER
106 España jose Pablo Bueno Javier Martinez CLUB AMIGOS DEL BASS
107 España Carlos Villena Gascon Bernabé Patón BASS CIUDAD REAL
108 España Pedro Luis Mateo Alex Martin Escamilla Flake, Garmin, Allbaits / Basspredator Team
109 España Miguel Farragut Alex Fabra CLUB BASS MASTER ALBERIC
110 España Juan Francisco Garcia Garcia Joaquin Carlos hURTADO CLUB AMIGOS DEL BASS
111 Portugal Ricardo Mira Joao Pedro Neves CLASSICO ACHIGA MOURA
112 Portugal Bass Nation Portugal Bass Nation Portugal BASS NATION PORTUGAL
113 España Raul Alonso Jose Luis Jimenez  
114 España Francisco Javier Ballesteros Roberto Diez BOCARDE